HEAD OF THE FISH
TOP TEN TOTAL POINTS | |
---|---|
SARATOGA ROWING | 103 |
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | 40 |
U RHODE ISLAND | 39 |
ARGONAUT R.C. (CAN) | 35 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | 35 |
ST. CATHERINES (CAN) | 32 |
UNION COLLEGE | 27 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | 26 |
BROCKVILLE (CAN) | 22 |
BURNT HILLS | 18 |
EVENT 1B MENS MASTERS SINGLES 27-39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
UNAFFILIATED | JEFF ALEX | 17:17:00 | 1 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | KURT BORCHARDT | 17:44:00 | 2 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | 17:46:00 | 3 |
UPPER MERION BOAT CLUB | HOFFMAN | 18:21:00 | 4 |
PASSAIC RIVER RA | CHRIS JACKSON | 18:28:00 | 5 |
UNAFFILIATED | PIETROWSKI | 19:38:00 | 6 |
COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | JOHN RODGERS | 20:03:00 | 7 |
COMMUNITY ROWING INC. | FRADENBURG | 22:04:00 | 8 |
CYGNIST RC | RANDY WATTS | 22:08:00 | 9 |
1B MENS MASTERS SINGLES 40-49 | |||
NEW HAVEN RC | SCOTT DAVIES | 17:20:00 | 1 |
MOHAWK RIVER BOAT CLUB | CHERNOFF | 17:40:00 | 2 |
BLOOD STREET SCULLS | DAVID GREY | 18:17:00 | 3 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | BOB TARRANT | 18:19:00 | 4 |
ARGONAUT RC | A | 18:24:00 | 5 |
CAZENOVIA RC | BUCKHOUT | 18:34:00 | 6 |
ST CATHERINES RC | MIKE PHELAN | 18:46:00 | 7 |
MOHAWK RIVER BOAT CLUB | RUSSEL CECIL | 18:58:00 | 8 |
MID-HUDSON ROWING ASSOC | BILL DAVIES | 19:13:00 | 9 |
NEW ROCHELLE RC | A | 19:19:00 | 10 |
RALPH'S BASEMENT RC | TIM EBBERS | 19:27:00 | 11 |
WELLESLEY ISLAND RC | A | 19:42:00 | 12 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | AGEO FRIZZERA | 19:47:00 | 13 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | STEVE CLARK | 20:03:00 | 14 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | JOHN TARRANT | 20:06:00 | 15 |
BLACK FLY SCULLERS | THOMAS PAUL | 20:16:00 | 16 |
NAVESINK RIVER ROWING | A | 21:42:00 | 17 |
UNAFFILIATED | RAY NEVILLE | 24:55:00 | 18 |
1C WOMENS MASTERS SINGLES 27-39 | |||
UNAFFILIATED | LINDA MURI | 18:28:00 | 1 |
NEW HAVEN RC | MITZ CARR | 18:34:00 | 2 |
UPPER MERION BOAT CLUB | LINDA GODFREY | 18:51:00 | 3 |
PASSAIC RIVER RA | DENICE CENIT | 20:02:00 | 4 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | A | 20:36:00 | 5 |
MARITIME RC | SHERMAN | DNS | 6 |
NEW HAVEN RC | A | DNS | 7 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | DNS | 8 |
SARATOGA ROWING ASSOC. | LEANNE TILL | DNS | 9 |
1D WOMENS MASTERS SINGLES 40-49 | |||
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 21:02:00 | 1 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | JEAN TARRANT | 21:10:00 | 2 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | KATHY TARRANT | 21:42:00 | 3 |
FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | PAM MAYO | 24:43:00 | 4 |
1E MENS VETERAN SINGLES | |||
AMOSKEAG RC | RAYMOND | 17:34:00 | 1 |
NARRANGASSET BOAT CLUB | PRITCHETT | 17:42:00 | 2 |
UNAFFILIATED | TOM WOLSKI | 18:39:00 | 3 |
NEW HAVEN RC | RICK DYER | 18:48:00 | 4 |
SLACK TIDE RC | SCOTT JOHNSON | 18:52:00 | 5 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | ANDRE ALBERT | 18:56:00 | 6 |
UNAFFILIATED | LAUNDON | 19:07:00 | 7 |
RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUB | FRANK O'LEARY | 19:22:00 | 8 |
SLACK TIDE ROWING | DAVID IRELAND | 19:35:00 | 9 |
SAUGATUCK RC | STEARN | 19:41:00 | 10 |
UNAFFILIATED | JIM MILLER | 20:03:00 | 11 |
UNAFFILIATED | ROGER JAROSZ | 20:04:00 | 12 |
SAUGATUCK RC | LETZLER | 20:15:00 | 13 |
NYAC | PETER BERTINE | 20:24:00 | 14 |
BRASS | DICK LAUREYNS | 20:27:00 | 15 |
BLOOD STREET | A | 20:24:00 | 16 |
ROUND ROWING TANKS | DON MANGINE | 21:04:00 | 17 |
UNAFFILIATED | GENE ROE | 21:03:00 | 18 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | TOM FROST | 21:04:00 | 19 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | NED FANNING | 21:10:00 | 20 |
BRASS | LEW CUYLER | 21:12:00 | 21 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | LEE WEISER | 21:54:00 | 22 |
BOWDOIN RC | GIL BIRNEY | 21:56:00 | 23 |
AQUEDUCT RC | STEVE KAST | 22:46:00 | 24 |
UNAFFILIATED | TED MUELLER | 23:10:00 | 25 |
MOHAWK RIVER BOAT CLUB | RINEHEIMER | 24:26:00 | 26 |
FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | GLEN PHILLIPS | 27:32:00 | 27 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY RC | MAX O'MEARA | DNS | 28 |
SAUGATUCK RC | BERTI | DNS | 29 |
NEW HAVEN RC | ED OFCHISS | DNS | 30 |
RALPH'S BASEMENT RC | DAVE | DNS | 31 |
UNAFFILIATED | M. McINERNEY | DNS | 32 |
SAUGATUCK RC | JORDAN | DNS | 33 |
HIGHLAND ROWING OF NH | STRICKLAND | DNS | 34 |
AQUEDUCT RC | BUD HALSEY | DNS | 35 |
NEW HAVEN RC | NED WILLIAMS | DNS | 36 |
1F WOMENS VETERAN SINGLES | |||
BRASS | HARRIET | 20:27:04 | 1 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | BRENDA KELLY | 22:19:01 | 2 |
UNAFFILIATED | STECKLER | 22:28:04 | 3 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | ROGERS | 22:38:06 | 4 |
2A MENS NOVICE FOUR | |||
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY | A | 0:16:05 | 1 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:16:28 | 2 |
ASSUMPTION COLLEGE | A | 0:16:39 | 3 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:16:39 | 4 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:16:44 | 5 |
MANHATTAN COLLEGE | A | 0:16:45 | 6 |
BRASS | A | 0:16:48 | 7 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:17:23 | 8 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:18:04 | 9 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:18:25 | 10 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:35 | 11 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:18:37 | 12 |
VASSAR COLLEGE | A | 0:19:21 | 13 |
ALBANY MEDICAL COLLEGE | A | 0:20:14 | 14 |
2B MENS YOUTH FOUR | |||
BROCKVILLE RC | A | 0:15:08 | 1 |
BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | A | 0:15:47 | 2 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:15:49 | 3 |
NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON | A | 0:16:06 | 4 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:16:25 | 5 |
SHAKER ROWING ASSOC. | A | 0:16:29 | 6 |
HUDSON RIVER ROWING | A | 0:16:35 | 7 |
NISKAYUNA HS | B | 0:16:43 | 8 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:16:45 | 9 |
BREWSTER | A | 0:17:13 | 10 |
SARATOGA ROWING ASSOC. | A | 0:17:34 | 11 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | B | 0:18:00 | 12 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | 0:19:27 | 13 |
SHENENDEHOWA | A | 0:20:11 | 14 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | 0:25:12 | 15 |
SCHENECTADY RC | A | 0:27:37 | 16 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | DNS | 17 |
3A WOMENS YOUTH FRESHMEN EIGHT | |||
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:17:23 | 1 |
SARATOGA ROWING | B | 0:18:27 | 2 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:20:06 | 3 |
SARATOGA ROWING | C | 0:20:40 | 4 |
OUR LADY OF MERCY | A | 0:22:01 | 5 |
SHENENDEHOWA | A | DNS | 6 |
3B WOMENS YOUTH NOVICE EIGHT | |||
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:17:21 | 1 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:18:28 | 2 |
SHENENDEHOWA | A | 0:18:29 | 3 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:18:44 | 4 |
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE RA | A | 0:19:44 | 5 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:20:00 | 6 |
OUR LADY OF MERCY | A | 0:20:34 | 7 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:20:49 | 8 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:21:07 | 9 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:22:12 | 10 |
SCHENECTADY RC | A | 0:22:28 | 11 |
NISKAYUNA HS | B | 0:23:27 | 12 |
SHENENDEHOWA | B | 0:23:36 | 13 |
SHAKER ROWING | B | 0:24:22 | 14 |
G-ROW BOSTON | A | DNS | 15 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A | DNS | 16 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | DNS | 17 |
4A WOMENS OPEN FOUR | |||
U VERMONT | A | 0:17:12 | 1 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:17:45 | 2 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | B | 0:17:45 | 3 |
CLUB D'AVIRON LAVAL | B | 0:17:46 | 4 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | B | 0:17:49 | 5 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:51 | 6 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:17:52 | 7 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | A | 0:18:03 | 8 |
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY | A | 0:18:04 | 9 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | C | 0:18:17 | 10 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | D | 0:18:35 | 11 |
SUNY GENESEO CREW | A | 0:18:39 | 12 |
CLUB D'AVIRON LAVAL | A | 0:18:40 | 13 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:18:53 | 14 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | B | 0:19:17 | 15 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | B | 0:19:27 | 16 |
ASSUMPTION COLLEGE | A | 0:19:31 | 17 |
LESLEY UNIVERSITY | A | 0:19:32 | 18 |
ARMY CREW | A | 0:19:37 | 19 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:20:22 | 20 |
CAZENOVIA COLLEGE | A | 0:20:54 | 21 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:22:24 | 22 |
CAZENOVIA COLLEGE | B | 0:24:16 | 23 |
SUNY OSWEGO CREW | A | 0:25:20 | 24 |
ALBANY MEDICAL COLLEGE | A | 0:25:59 | 25 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | B | DNS | 26 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | DNS | 27 |
4B WOMENS LIGHTWEIGHT FOUR | |||
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:37 | 1 |
NY MARITIME COLLEGE | A | 0:18:14 | 2 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:18:27 | 3 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:18:48 | 4 |
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:18:50 | 5 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:20:21 | 6 |
BCD / LENOX CREW | A | 0:23:47 | 7 |
5A MENS OPEN SINGLE | |||
MUSEUM OF COMP. ZOOLOGY CHRIS KENALEY | 0:16:47 | 1 | |
RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUB | TED HAFFNER | 0:16:49 | 2 |
RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUB | MCDONNELL | 0:16:57 | 3 |
SKIDMORE ALUMNI | TIM MANNING | 0:17:01 | 4 |
LAMOILLE RIVER RA | J. O'NEILL-DUNNE | 0:17:05 | 5 |
RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUB | DINO | 0:17:48 | 6 |
BINGHAMTON ALUMNI | TOM LIU | 0:17:54 | 7 |
CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | STEPHEN TITUS | 0:17:55 | 8 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:18:01 | 9 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:18:02 | 10 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:33 | 11 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:18:36 | 12 |
BINGHAMTON U | B | 0:18:51 | 13 |
RPI ALUMNI | STEVE REILLY | 0:19:00 | 14 |
UNAFFILIATED | HURAY | 0:19:08 | 15 |
NEW HAVEN | Steve Burt | 0:19:26 | 16 |
BINGHAMTON U | C | 0:19:28 | 17 |
CLUB D'AVIRON LAVAL | A | 0:19:37 | 18 |
MARITIME ROWING CLUB | ALEX SHERMAN | 0:19:39 | 19 |
BLACK FLY SCULLERS | THOMAS PAUL | 0:20:08 | 20 |
5B WOMENS OPEN SINGLE | |||
UNAFFILIATED | LINDA MURI | 0:18:35 | 1 |
AMOSKEAG ROWING CLUB | CURRAN | 0:19:06 | 2 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:19:37 | 3 |
RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUB | A. McCALL-TAYLOR | 0:19:58 | 4 |
NYAC | LARA RUBIN | 0:20:43 | 5 |
PASSAIC RIVER RA | DENICE CENIT | 0:20:47 | 6 |
UNAFFILIATED | ALICE KAST | 0:21:21 | 7 |
SARATOGA ROWING | RABINOWITZ | 0:21:37 | 8 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | A | 0:21:46 | 9 |
UNAFFILIATED | MEGAN LYONS | 0:22:57 | 10 |
UNAFFILIATED | RUTH LYONS | 0:24:38 | 11 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | FAHRENKROG | DNS | 12 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | FOSS | DNS | 13 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | PRICHETT | DNS | 14 |
5C MENS NOVICE SINGLE | |||
SARATOGA ROWING | EAMON SISK | 0:18:26 | 1 |
SARATOGA ROWING | SEAN HAGGERTY | 0:18:30 | 2 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | THOMAS | 0:19:36 | 3 |
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:19:56 | 4 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | STOCKTON | 0:20:27 | 5 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | DAVIES | 0:23:33 | 6 |
S NEW HAMPSHIRE UNIV | A | 0:25:11 | 7 |
5D WOMENS NOVICE SINGLE | |||
CLUB D'AVIRON LAVAL | A | 0:21:40 | 1 |
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:21:40 | 2 |
U RHODE ISLAND | A | 0:22:14 | 3 |
ST CATHERINES RC | B | 0:22:14 | 4 |
ST CATHERINES RC | D | 0:23:19 | 5 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:24:10 | 6 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:24:37 | 7 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:28:37 | 8 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | 0:33:09 | 9 |
ST CATHERINES RC | C | DNS | 10 |
5E MENS YOUTH SINGLE | |||
BREWSTER ACADEMY | A | 0:18:27 | 1 |
SAGAMORE ROWING | A | 0:18:51 | 2 |
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:19:22 | 3 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:21:07 | 4 |
WELLESLEY ISLAND RC | A | 0:24:10 | 5 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | 0:32:18 | 6 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | DNS | 7 |
5F WOMENS YOUTH SINGLE | |||
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:21:09 | 1 |
5G MENS ALDEN SINGLE | |||
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:25:23 | 1 |
SARATOGA ROWING | MATT BRADY | 0:27:16 | 2 |
UNAFFILIATED | PETE SMITH | 0:44:15 | 3 |
5H WOMENS ALDEN SINGLE | |||
SARATOGA ROWING | LEANNE TILL | 0:26:52 | 1 |
UNAFFILIATED | MAUREEN GUTHRIE | 0:32:49 | 2 |
5I MENS RECREATIONAL SINGLES | |||
UNAFFILIATED | TOM WOLSKI | 0:19:42 | 1 |
SLACK TIDE ROWING | DAVID IRELAND | 0:20:04 | 2 |
WELLESLEY ISLAND RC | A ROWER | 0:20:34 | 3 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | DAN LEPAGE | 0:22:00 | 4 |
AOSA | DAVID POWERS | 0:22:19 | 5 |
BROCKVILLE RC | A | 0:22:34 | 6 |
NIANTIC WARTHOGS | DR ED MONAHAN | 0:24:59 | 7 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | B | 0:25:18 | 8 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | C | 0:28:33 | 9 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A ROWER | DNS | 10 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | DNS | 11 |
5J WOMENS RECREATIONAL SINGLES | |||
HIAWATHA ISLAND BC | LINDA MATEY | 0:21:16 | 1 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:21:51 | 2 |
BRASS | A | 0:25:31 | 3 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | 0:25:48 | 4 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | DNS | 5 |
6A WOMENS NOVICE EIGHT | |||
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | B | 0:16:01 | 1 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:16:17 | 2 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:16:37 | 3 |
ARMY CREW | A | 0:17:03 | 4 |
ARMY CREW | B | 0:17:05 | 5 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:17:30 | 6 |
U RHODE ISLAND | A | 0:17:39 | 7 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:17:41 | 8 |
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY | A | 0:17:41 | 9 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:18:02 | 10 |
MANHATTAN COLLEGE | A | 0:18:04 | 11 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | B | 0:18:10 | 12 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | B | 0:18:18 | 13 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:18:38 | 14 |
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY | B | 0:18:44 | 15 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | A | 0:18:58 | 16 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:59 | 17 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A | 0:19:01 | 18 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:19:06 | 19 |
LESLEY UNIVERSITY | A | 0:19:16 | 20 |
U RHODE ISLAND | B | 0:19:23 | 21 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | B | 0:19:44 | 22 |
SUNY ALBANY CREW | A | 0:20:28 | 23 |
SUNY OSWEGO CREW | A | 0:21:51 | 24 |
SUNY GENESEO CREW | A | 0:22:22 | 25 |
U VERMONT | B | 0:22:23 | 26 |
RPI CREW | A | 0:28:27 | 27 |
SUNY STONY BROOK CREW | A | DNS | 28 |
7A MENS OPEN FOUR | |||
U RHODE ISLAND MEN | A | 0:14:21 | 1 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:14:36 | 2 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:14:42 | 3 |
U RHODE ISLAND MEN | B | 0:14:46 | 4 |
ARMY CREW | A | 0:14:47 | 5 |
MANHATTAN COLLEGE | A | 0:14:47 | 6 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:14:50 | 7 |
NY MARITIME COLLEGE | A | 0:14:54 | 8 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:14:55 | 9 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | D | 0:15:02 | 10 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | A | 0:15:10 | 11 |
U.S. MERCHANT MARINE | A | 0:15:10 | 12 |
SUNY STONY BROOK CREW | A | 0:15:11 | 13 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | C | 0:15:15 | 14 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:15:20 | 15 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | B | 0:15:29 | 16 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:15:33 | 17 |
SUNY GENESEO CREW | A | 0:15:34 | 18 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | B | 0:15:43 | 19 |
U RHODE ISLAND MEN | C | 0:15:54 | 20 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | B | 0:15:55 | 21 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:16:01 | 22 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | A | 0:16:31 | 23 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:16:39 | 24 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | B | 0:16:47 | 25 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:17:17 | 26 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:31 | 27 |
SUNY OSWEGO CREW | A | 0:18:34 | 28 |
SUNY STONY BROOK CREW | B | DNS | 29 |
7B MENS LIGHTWEIGHT FOUR | |||
VASSAR COLLEGE | A | 0:14:56 | 1 |
NY MARITIME COLLEGE | A | 0:15:02 | 2 |
ARMY CREW | A | 0:15:18 | 3 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:15:47 | 4 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | B | 0:16:04 | 5 |
CLARKSON UNIV | A | 0:16:12 | 6 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | A | 0:16:33 | 7 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:17:00 | 8 |
8A MENS YOUTH FRESHMEN EIGHTS | |||
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 0:14:42 | 1 |
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:15:17 | 2 |
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | B | 0:16:35 | 3 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:17:21 | 4 |
8B MENS YOUTH NOVICE EIGHTS | |||
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | B | 0:14:41 | 1 |
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 0:14:51 | 2 |
SHENENDEHOWA | A | 0:15:21 | 3 |
BREWSTER ACADEMY | B | 0:15:34 | 4 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:15:35 | 5 |
BREWSTER ACADEMY | A | 0:15:53 | 6 |
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE RA | A | 0:16:27 | 7 |
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:16:27 | 8 |
SAUGATUCK | A | 0:16:34 | 9 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:16:55 | 10 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:17:36 | 11 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:18:15 | 12 |
9A MENS OPEN DOUBLE | |||
RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUB | MCDONNELL/HAFFNER | 0:14:22 | 1 |
UNAFFILIATED | JEFF ALEX/PARTNER | 0:14:38 | 2 |
RIVERSIDE BOAT CLUB | DINO AND TITUS | 0:15:19 | 3 |
SLACK TIDE ROWING | SCOTT JOHNSON | 0:15:25 | 4 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | B | 0:16:44 | 5 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:17:08 | 6 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:19 | 7 |
ALBANY MEDICAL COLLEGE | A | 0:18:09 | 8 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | 0:20:49 | 9 |
9B WOMENS OPEN DOUBLE | |||
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:17:00 | 1 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | B | 0:17:09 | 2 |
CLUB D'AVIRON LAVAL | A | 0:17:24 | 3 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:17:46 | 4 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:19:09 | 5 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | B | 0:20:15 | 6 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:20:37 | 7 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:21:05 | 8 |
U RHODE ISLAND | A | DNS | 9 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | DNS | 10 |
ST CATHERINES RC | B | DNS | 11 |
9C MENS MASTERS PAIR | |||
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:17:58 | 1 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | 0:19:16 | 2 |
9D WOMENS MASTERS PAIR | |||
9E MIXED DOUBLE | |||
NEW HAVEN RC | CARR & DAVIES | 0:15:06 | 1 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | MURI & HOLLAND | 0:15:12 | 2 |
UPPER MERION BC | GODFREY & HOFFMAN | 0:15:38 | 3 |
AMOSKEAG ROWING CLUB | ANNA & JAMES | 0:16:10 | 4 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:16:16 | 5 |
UNAFFILIATED | HURAY & LYONS | 0:16:39 | 6 |
MID-HUDSON ROWING | DAVIES & DAVIES | 0:16:51 | 7 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING | KATHY & LEONARD | 0:16:54 | 8 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | FANG & PARK | 0:19:16 | 9 |
SARATOGA ROWING | LUISE & PAUL | 0:29:04 | 10 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | BOB & JEAN | DNS | 11 |
AQUEDUCT ROWING | WILLIAMS & HOBBS | DNS | 12 |
UNAFFILIATED | OLMSTEAD & LYONS | DNS | 13 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | B | DNS | 14 |
9F MENS OPEN PAIR | |||
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:15:33 | 1 |
VASSAR COLLEGE | A | 0:17:17 | 2 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:17:20 | 3 |
9G WOMENS OPEN PAIR | |||
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:15:45 | 1 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:30 | 2 |
CLUB D'AVIRON LAVAL | A | 0:18:25 | 3 |
SUNY ALBANY CREW | A | 0:18:37 | 4 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:19:04 | 5 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | B | 0:20:32 | 6 |
ARGONAUT ROWING | A | DNS | 7 |
9H MENS MASTERS DOUBLE | |||
RALPH'S BASEMENT | DAVE & TIM | 0:15:16 | 1 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | A | 0:17:15 | 2 |
BRASS | CUYLER & LAURENS | 0:17:32 | 3 |
FARMINGTON VALLEY | BURATTI & TRIB | 0:17:48 | 4 |
ARGONAUT ROWING | A | 0:18:29 | 5 |
MID-HUDSON ROWING | KOREN & NEVILLE | 0:19:11 | 6 |
NISKAYUNA | A | 0:19:46 | 7 |
9I WOMENS MASTERS DOUBLE | |||
UNAFFILIATED | HOYLE & SULLIVAN | 0:17:06 | 1 |
ALBANY ROWING | A | 0:18:02 | 2 |
CAMBRIDGE BOAT CLUB | CROSS & WATSON | 0:18:29 | 3 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | A | 0:18:38 | 4 |
MID-HUDSON ROWING | A | 0:18:44 | 5 |
MID-HUDSON ROWING | B | 0:20:11 | 6 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING | A | 0:21:07 | 7 |
LUNCH BREAK | |||
ERIC CATALANO | 14 LUNCHES | 1 | |
SHERMAN BARKER | 12 LUNCHES | 2 | |
10A MENS YOUTH EIGHT | |||
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:12:40 | 1 |
BROCKVILLE RC | A | 0:12:56 | 2 |
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 0:13:05 | 3 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:13:05 | 4 |
SARATOGA ROWING | B | 0:13:11 | 5 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:13:29 | 6 |
SHENENDEHOWA | A | 0:13:40 | 7 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:13:43 | 8 |
SARATOGA ROWING | C | 0:13:59 | 9 |
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | B | 0:14:00 | 10 |
NISKAYUNA HS | B | 0:14:05 | 11 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | B | 0:14:09 | 12 |
SHENENDEHOWA | B | 0:14:29 | 13 |
BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | A | 0:14:36 | 14 |
NISKAYUNA HS | C | 0:14:56 | 15 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:15:00 | 16 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:15:17 | 17 |
ARLINGTON ROWING ASSOC. | A | 0:15:21 | 18 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | 0:15:23 | 19 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | C | 0:15:26 | 20 |
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE RA | A | 0:15:31 | 21 |
SCHENECTADY RC | A | 0:15:32 | 22 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:15:38 | 23 |
BREWSTER ACADEMY | A | 0:16:05 | 24 |
SARATOGA ROWING | D | 0:16:46 | 25 |
CHAMINADE HIGH SCHOOL | C | DNS | 26 |
11A WOMENS YOUTH EIGHT | |||
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:14:57 | 1 |
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:15:12 | 2 |
BROCKVILLE RC | A | 0:15:33 | 3 |
SARATOGA ROWING | B | 0:15:45 | 4 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:15:56 | 5 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:15:59 | 6 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | B | 0:16:03 | 7 |
SARATOGA ROWING | D | 0:16:10 | 8 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:16:17 | 9 |
SARATOGA ROWING | C | 0:16:20 | 10 |
ARLINGTON ROWING ASSOC. | A | 0:16:27 | 11 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:16:30 | 12 |
NISKAYUNA HS | B | 0:16:30 | 13 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | 0:16:42 | 14 |
HUDSON RIVER ROWING | A | 0:16:46 | 15 |
SHENENDEHOWA | A | 0:16:55 | 16 |
ARLINGTON ROWING ASSOC. | B | 0:16:59 | 17 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | B | 0:16:59 | 18 |
SHAKER ROWING | B | 0:17:03 | 19 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:17:15 | 20 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | B | 0:17:24 | 21 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | C | 0:17:25 | 22 |
SHENENDEHOWA | B | 0:17:29 | 23 |
NISKAYUNA HS | C | 0:17:29 | 24 |
OUR LADY OF MERCY | A | 0:17:31 | 25 |
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE RA | A | 0:17:41 | 26 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:50 | 27 |
SCHENECTADY RC | A | 0:18:02 | 28 |
G-ROW BOSTON | A | 0:18:27 | 29 |
SARATOGA ROWING | E | 0:18:27 | 30 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:18:38 | 31 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | C | 0:18:46 | 32 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | D | 0:19:36 | 33 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A | DNS | 34 |
ST CATHERINES RC | B | DNS | 35 |
SARATOGA ROWING | F | DNS | 36 |
CAMBRIDGE RINDGE | A | DNS | 37 |
12A MENS OPEN QUAD | |||
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:14:18 | 1 |
SARATOGA SPRINGS RC | A | 0:14:51 | 2 |
NIANTIC R WARTHOGS | A | 0:16:01 | 3 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:16:21 | 4 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:16:39 | 5 |
12B WOMENS OPEN QUAD | |||
U RHODE ISLAND | A | 0:16:26 | 1 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:16:50 | 2 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | A | 0:17:36 | 3 |
PASSAIC RIVER RA | A | 0:18:02 | 4 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:23 | 5 |
12C MENS MASTERS FOUR | |||
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:15:26 | 1 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A | 0:16:32 | 2 |
AQUEDUCT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:16:50 | 3 |
HUDSON RIVER ROWING | A | 0:16:58 | 4 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:17:12 | 5 |
MID-HUDSON ROWING ASSOC | A | 0:17:14 | 6 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:18:13 | 7 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | B | DNS | 8 |
FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | A | DNS | 9 |
SARATOGA ROWING | A | DNS | 10 |
12D WOMENS MASTERS FOUR | |||
AQUEDUCT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:28 | 1 |
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:17:50 | 2 |
FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | A | 0:17:56 | 3 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | C | 0:18:13 | 4 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:15 | 5 |
FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | B | 0:18:22 | 6 |
PIERMONT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:25 | 7 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:18:31 | 8 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | B | 0:18:41 | 9 |
NEW HAVEN ROWING CLUB | A | DNS | 10 |
13A WOMENS NOVICE FOUR | |||
ASSUMPTION COLLEGE | B | 0:16:38 | 1 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:16:39 | 2 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:16:48 | 3 |
LESLEY UNIVERSITY | A | 0:17:01 | 4 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:17:03 | 5 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | B | 0:17:06 | 6 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:22 | 7 |
ASSUMPTION COLLEGE | A | 0:17:40 | 8 |
U RHODE ISLAND | A | 0:17:50 | 9 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:18:26 | 10 |
BOWDOIN ROWING CLUB | B | 0:18:47 | 11 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | A | 0:18:48 | 12 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | B | 0:18:48 | 13 |
CAZENOVIA COLLEGE | A | 0:18:49 | 14 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:18:51 | 15 |
ARGONAUT ROWING | C | 0:18:54 | 16 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:19:07 | 17 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A | 0:19:08 | 18 |
MANHATTAN COLLEGE | A | 0:19:17 | 19 |
NY MARITIME COLLEGE | A | 0:19:28 | 20 |
BRASS | A | 0:19:44 | 21 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:19:44 | 22 |
PUTNEY SCHOOL | A | 0:20:01 | 23 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | B | 0:20:09 | 24 |
MANHATTAN COLLEGE | B | 0:20:40 | 25 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:20:48 | 26 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:21:07 | 27 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:23:20 | 28 |
13B WOMENS YOUTH FOUR | |||
ST CATHERINES RC | A | 0:15:50 | 1 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:16:06 | 2 |
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:16:36 | 3 |
BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | A | 0:16:48 | 4 |
SHENENDEHOWA | A | 0:16:53 | 5 |
NORTHFIELD MOUNT HERMON | A | 0:17:31 | 6 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | B | 0:17:35 | 7 |
ST. ANTHONY'S HS CREW | A | 0:17:43 | 8 |
BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | B | 0:17:59 | 9 |
BRASS | A | 0:17:59 | 10 |
OUR LADY OF MERCY | A | 0:18:17 | 11 |
ST CATHERINES RC | B | 0:18:24 | 12 |
BERKSHIRE SCHOOL | C | 0:18:29 | 13 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:57 | 14 |
BCD / LENOX CREW | A | 0:19:55 | 15 |
HIAWATHA ISLAND BC | A | 0:19:59 | 16 |
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE RA | A | 0:23:47 | 17 |
BROCKVILLE RC | A | 0:27:42 | 18 |
14A MENS NOVICE EIGHT | |||
COLUMBIA LIGHTWEIGHT | A | 0:13:11 | 1 |
ARMY CREW | A | 0:13:26 | 2 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:13:38 | 3 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:14:02 | 4 |
COLUMBIA LIGHTWEIGHT | B | 0:14:35 | 5 |
ARMY CREW | B | 0:14:36 | 6 |
ARMY CREW | C | 0:14:43 | 7 |
U VERMONT | B | 0:14:45 | 8 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:14:50 | 9 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:15:15 | 10 |
VASSAR COLLEGE | A | 0:15:24 | 11 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:15:27 | 12 |
SUNY ALBANY CREW | A | 0:15:47 | 13 |
U RHODE ISLAND MEN | B | 0:15:47 | 14 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | A | 0:15:48 | 15 |
RPI CREW | A | 0:15:55 | 16 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:15:57 | 17 |
CLARKSON UNIV | A | 0:16:06 | 18 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | B | 0:16:08 | 19 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:16:13 | 20 |
SUNY STONY BROOK CREW | A | 0:16:54 | 21 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A | 0:17:25 | 22 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | B | 0:17:44 | 23 |
U RHODE ISLAND MEN | A | DNS | 24 |
MIT SLOAN ROWING CLUB | A | DNS | 25 |
15A WOMENS OPEN EIGHT | |||
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:14:26 | 1 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:14:32 | 2 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:14:45 | 3 |
ARMY CREW | A | 0:14:52 | 4 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | A | 0:14:53 | 5 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:14:58 | 6 |
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:14:59 | 7 |
CORNELL UNIV | A | 0:15:00 | 8 |
U RHODE ISLAND | A | 0:15:01 | 9 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:15:02 | 10 |
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY | A | 0:15:02 | 11 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:15:08 | 12 |
CORNELL UNIV | C | 0:15:08 | 13 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:15:13 | 14 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | B | 0:15:25 | 15 |
U VERMONT | B | 0:15:29 | 16 |
RPI CREW | A | 0:15:31 | 17 |
AMHERST COLLEGE RA | B | 0:15:42 | 18 |
SUNY ALBANY CREW | A | 0:15:46 | 19 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | B | 0:15:52 | 20 |
CLUB D'AVIRON LAVAL | A | 0:15:53 | 21 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | B | 0:16:02 | 22 |
CORNELL UNIV | B | 0:16:03 | 23 |
BINGHAMTON U | B | 0:16:06 | 24 |
CLARKSON UNIV | A | 0:16:35 | 25 |
HUDSON RIVER ROWING | A | 0:16:39 | 26 |
SKIDMORE COMMUNITY | A | 0:16:41 | 27 |
SUNY GENESEO CREW | A | 0:16:43 | 28 |
SARATOGA ROWING | B | 0:17:00 | 29 |
SAUGATUCK ROWING CLUB | A | 0:18:08 | 30 |
SUNY OSWEGO CREW | A | 0:18:18 | 31 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:18:47 | 32 |
SARATOGA ROWING | C | 0:18:48 | 33 |
SARATOGA ROWING | D | DNS | 34 |
LESLEY UNIVERSITY | A | DNS | 35 |
15B WOMENS LIGHTWEIGHT EIGHT | |||
U RHODE ISLAND | A | 0:14:50 | 1 |
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:14:52 | 2 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:15:02 | 3 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:16:15 | 4 |
SARATOGA ROWING | B | 0:17:38 | 5 |
16A MENS OPEN EIGHT | |||
U RHODE ISLAND MEN | A | 0:12:28 | 1 |
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:12:29 | 2 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | A | 0:12:36 | 3 |
ARMY CREW | B | 0:12:41 | 4 |
UNION COLLEGE CREW | A | 0:12:42 | 5 |
ARMY CREW | A | 0:12:47 | 6 |
U RHODE ISLAND MEN | B | 0:12:58 | 7 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:13:00 | 8 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | A | 0:13:06 | 9 |
WILLIAMS COLLEGE | B | 0:13:09 | 10 |
RPI CREW | A | 0:13:12 | 11 |
SUNY GENESEO CREW | A | 0:13:14 | 12 |
NY MARITIME COLLEGE | A | 0:13:15 | 13 |
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY | A | 0:13:20 | 14 |
SUNY ALBANY CREW | A | 0:13:34 | 15 |
BINGHAMTON U | A | 0:13:34 | 16 |
CLARKSON UNIV | A | 0:14:26 | 17 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | ALUM A | 0:14:41 | 18 |
HANLAN ROWING | A | 0:14:58 | 19 |
S NEW HAMPSHIRE UNIV | A | 0:15:23 | 20 |
BURNT HILLS ROWING | A | 0:15:25 | 21 |
SUNY OSWEGO CREW | A | DNS | 22 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE ALUM | B | DNS | 23 |
16B MENS LIGHTWEIGHT EIGHT | |||
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:13:08 | 1 |
MANHATTAN COLLEGE | A | 0:13:26 | 2 |
MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE | A | 0:13:30 | 3 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:14:04 | 4 |
17A MIXED EIGHT | |||
SHAKER ROWING | A | 0:14:11 | 1 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:14:36 | 2 |
U VERMONT | B | 0:14:38 | 3 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | A | 0:14:42 | 4 |
AQUEDUCT ROWING CLUB | A | 0:14:56 | 5 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | A | 0:15:04 | 6 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | A | 0:15:11 | 7 |
SARATOGA ROWING | A | 0:15:12 | 8 |
FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY | A | 0:15:18 | 9 |
AQUEDUCT ROWING CLUB | B | 0:15:20 | 10 |
NY MARITIME COLLEGE | A | 0:15:27 | 11 |
SARATOGA ROWING | B | 0:15:38 | 12 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | B | 0:15:41 | 13 |
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE RA | A | 0:15:48 | 14 |
ARLINGTON ROWING | A | 0:15:50 | 15 |
HUDSON RIVER ROWING | C | 0:15:57 | 16 |
FARMINGTON VALLEY RA | A | 0:16:01 | 17 |
ALBANY ROWING CENTER | B | 0:16:25 | 18 |
BROCKVILLE RC | A | 0:16:39 | 19 |
SUNY GENESEO CREW | A | 0:16:47 | 20 |
HUDSON RIVER ROWING | B | 0:16:49 | 21 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | B | 0:16:53 | 22 |
DERRYFIELD SCHOOL | B | 0:16:59 | 23 |
MID-HUDSON ROWING | A | 0:17:04 | 24 |
U VERMONT | A | 0:17:04 | 25 |
MANHATTAN COLLEGE | A | 0:17:13 | 26 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | B | 0:17:29 | 27 |
ARGONAUT ROWING CLUB | C | 0:17:48 | 28 |
HUDSON RIVER ROWING | A | 0:18:16 | 29 |
CASCADILLA BOAT CLUB | A | 0:19:27 | 30 |
SCHENECTADY RC | A | 0:19:29 | 31 |
NISKAYUNA HS | A | 0:21:39 | 32 |
SHAKER ROWING | B | DNS | 33 |
CAZENOVIA ROWING CLUB | A | DNS | 34 |
SKIDMORE COLLEGE | ALUM A | DNS | 35 |
SARATOGA ROWING | C | DNS | 36 |